- List
- Mixed
- Map
101 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$1,544,400
$1,495,000
3.3%319 Adeline AVE, San Jose, CA 95136
Listed by William Lister of Coldwell Banker Realty

$15,300,000
$15,900,000
3.8%93 Broadacres RD, Atherton, CA 94027
Listed by Brent & Mary Gullixson of Compass

$2,750,000
$2,700,000
1.9%915 Cloud AVE, Menlo Park, CA 94025
Listed by Adam Touni of Compass

$1,525,000
$1,488,888
2.4%684 & 688 Calero AVE, San Jose, CA 95123
Listed by Debbie P. Marino of Pellego

$7,200,000
$6,998,000
2.9%1901 Alford AVE, Los Altos, CA 94024
Listed by Mini Kalkat of Intero Real Estate Services

$6,230,000
$6,500,000
4.2%19405 Bainter AVE, Saratoga, CA 95070
Listed by Andy Meunier of Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,550,000
$1,488,000
4.2%3699 Cedar Knoll CT, San Jose, CA 95121
Listed by Molly Ngo of Block Change Real Estate

$979,950
$969,950
1.0%7630 El Roble CT, Gilroy, CA 95020
Listed by Marnie Oshan of Pellego

$979,950
$969,950
1.0%7630 El Roble CT, Gilroy, CA 95020
Listed by Marnie Oshan of Pellego

$485,000
$499,000
2.8%6431 E Cortland Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
Listed by Sukh Brar of Pellego

$485,000
$499,000
2.8%6431 E Cortland Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
Listed by Sukh Brar of Pellego

$1,665,000
$1,795,000
7.2%940 Pinehurst DR, Aptos, CA 95003
Listed by Jerry Shanahan of Pellego

$1,665,000
$1,795,000
7.2%940 Pinehurst DR, Aptos, CA 95003
Listed by Jerry Shanahan of Pellego

$285,000
$299,000
4.7%3015 E Bayshore RD 206, Redwood City, CA 94063
Listed by Lan Nguyen of Alliance Manufactured Homes, Inc.

$3,265,000
$3,150,000
3.7%2601 Thrasher LN, San Jose, CA 95125
Listed by Sumeet Mittal of Pellego

$3,265,000
$3,150,000
3.7%2601 Thrasher LN, San Jose, CA 95125
Listed by Sumeet Mittal of Pellego

$3,203,500
$3,580,000
10.5%13398 Pierce RD, Saratoga, CA 95070
Listed by Nevis and Ardizzone of Compass

$1,120,000
$1,149,000
2.5%145 Sierra Vista PL, San Jose, CA 95116
Listed by Edward Ribeiro of Silicon Valley Residential Brokerage Inc

$625,000
$629,888
0.8%3344 Skyward PL, San Jose, CA 95136
Listed by Debbie P. Marino of Pellego

$625,000
$629,888
0.8%3344 Skyward PL, San Jose, CA 95136
Listed by Debbie P. Marino of Pellego

$5,300,000
$5,198,000
2.0%711 Central AVE, Menlo Park, CA 94025
Listed by Josh Rubin of Compass

$5,300,000
$5,198,000
2.0%711 Central AVE, Menlo Park, CA 94025
Listed by Josh Rubin of Compass

$3,700,000
$3,750,000
1.3%460 Aspen WAY, Los Altos, CA 94024
Listed by Andy Wong of Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

$2,800,000
$2,198,000
27.4%1691 S Springer RD, Mountain View, CA 94040
Listed by Pam Blackman of The Agency

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5